Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

72nd Worldchampionship Three Cushion / RANDERS

Schedule - Qualification

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
M HEO J.H HEO J.H VERA VERA 2019-11-28 11:00 T3
N BLOMDAHL BLOMDAHL FORTHOMME FORTHOMME 2019-11-28 11:00 T4
O CHO M.W CHO M.W NGUYEN Q.N NGUYEN Q.N 2019-11-28 11:00 T2
P CHOI S.W CHOI S.W SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 2019-11-28 11:00 T1
E MERCKX MERCKX COSTA COSTA 2019-11-27 10:00 T2
F CHO J.H CHO J.H DEL SALTO DEL SALTO 2019-11-27 10:00 T3
G TRAN Q.C TRAN Q.C LEGAZPI LEGAZPI 2019-11-27 10:00 T4
H MARECHAL MARECHAL ABDIN ABDIN 2019-11-27 10:00 T1
I COKLU COKLU ARAI ARAI 2019-11-27 12:00 T2
J BURY BURY ALES ALES 2019-11-27 12:00 T3
K KIM H.J KIM H.J SHEHAYEB SHEHAYEB 2019-11-27 12:00 T1
L HORN HORN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ 2019-11-27 12:00 T4
M HEO J.H HEO J.H CENET CENET 2019-11-27 14:00 T1
N BLOMDAHL BLOMDAHL D'AGATA D'AGATA 2019-11-27 14:00 T4
O CHO M.W CHO M.W HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 2019-11-27 14:00 T3
P CHOI S.W CHOI S.W NILSSON NILSSON 2019-11-27 14:00 T2
A JASPERS JASPERS JAESCHKE JAESCHKE 2019-11-27 16:00 T4
B ZANETTI ZANETTI CHOI W.Y CHOI W.Y 2019-11-27 16:00 T1
C TASDEMIR TASDEMIR TERAN TERAN 2019-11-27 16:00 T3
D SAYGINER SAYGINER KAHOFER KAHOFER 2019-11-27 16:00 T2
E MERCKX MERCKX MORI MORI 2019-11-27 18:00 T3
F CHO J.H CHO J.H NGUYEN D.A.C NGUYEN D.A.C 2019-11-27 18:00 T1
G TRAN Q.C TRAN Q.C SÖRENSEN SÖRENSEN 2019-11-27 18:00 T4
H MARECHAL MARECHAL SIDHOM SIDHOM 2019-11-27 18:00 T2
I COKLU COKLU POLYCHRONO. POLYCHRONO. 2019-11-27 20:00 T3
J BURY BURY GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 2019-11-27 20:00 T4
K KIM H.J KIM H.J TELLEZ TELLEZ 2019-11-27 20:00 T2
L HORN HORN NELIN NELIN 2019-11-27 20:00 T1
A ABDALLAH ABDALLAH JAESCHKE JAESCHKE 2019-11-26 12:00 T2
B ANDERSEN ANDERSEN CHOI W.Y CHOI W.Y 2019-11-26 12:00 T1
C GARCIA GARCIA TERAN TERAN 2019-11-26 12:00 T3
D KAHOFER KAHOFER VAN BEERS VAN BEERS 2019-11-26 12:00 T4
E MORI MORI COSTA COSTA 2019-11-26 14:00 T3
F NGUYEN D.A.C NGUYEN D.A.C DEL SALTO DEL SALTO 2019-11-26 14:00 T2
G LEGAZPI LEGAZPI SÖRENSEN SÖRENSEN 2019-11-26 14:00 T1
H SIDHOM SIDHOM ABDIN ABDIN 2019-11-26 14:00 T4
I POLYCHRONO. POLYCHRONO. ARAI ARAI 2019-11-26 16:00 T1
J GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALES ALES 2019-11-26 16:00 T2
K TELLEZ TELLEZ SHEHAYEB SHEHAYEB 2019-11-26 16:00 T3
L NELIN NELIN GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ 2019-11-26 16:00 T4
M CENET CENET VERA VERA 2019-11-26 18:00 T4
N FORTHOMME FORTHOMME D'AGATA D'AGATA 2019-11-26 18:00 T2
O NGUYEN Q.N NGUYEN Q.N HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 2019-11-26 18:00 T3
P SANCHEZ SANCHEZ NILSSON NILSSON 2019-11-26 18:00 T1
A JASPERS JASPERS ABDALLAH ABDALLAH 2019-11-26 20:00 T2
B ZANETTI ZANETTI ANDERSEN ANDERSEN 2019-11-26 20:00 T1
C TASDEMIR TASDEMIR GARCIA GARCIA 2019-11-26 20:00 T4
D SAYGINER SAYGINER VAN BEERS VAN BEERS 2019-11-26 20:00 T3