Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

PORTO World Cup 3-Cushion 2019 / PORTO

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A ANTON GARCIA CALVO 2019-07-01 11:00 T1
B SOTO CLERICO 2019-07-01 11:00 T2
C J. RIOTTO J. RIOTTO HERNANDEZ 2019-07-01 11:00 T3
D DEVOGELAERE DEVOGELAERE SWITALA SWITALA 2019-07-01 11:00 T4
E KIM D.H. KIM D.H. KIM J.T. KIM J.T. 2019-07-01 11:00 T5
F ANDALUZ ANTON ANDALUZ ANTON POVES PEREZ POVES PEREZ 2019-07-01 11:00 T6
G SANTOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS OLIVEIRA ARANHA ARANHA 2019-07-01 11:00 T7
H BOUERDICK BOUERDICK SCHRAMM 2019-07-01 11:00 T8
I BARCA BARCA RIIBER 2019-07-01 12:30 T1
J LELIEVRE LELIEVRE REVERCHON REVERCHON 2019-07-01 12:30 T2
K ARGYROS ARGYROS MALSERT 2019-07-01 12:30 T3
L KIM J.S KIM J.S CHO S.H CHO S.H 2019-07-01 12:30 T4
M CUNHA CUNHA ESCUDEIRO ESCUDEIRO 2019-07-01 12:30 T5
N RIQUART RIQUART MAIA MAIA 2019-07-01 12:30 T6
O COSTA COSTA TORRES 2019-07-01 12:30 T7
P J. BASTOS J. BASTOS HORTA HORTA 2019-07-01 12:30 T8
A WEISS WEISS GARCIA CALVO 2019-07-01 14:00 T2
B MEUSEN MEUSEN CLERICO 2019-07-01 14:00 T3
C V. CETIN V. CETIN HERNANDEZ 2019-07-01 14:00 T4
D H. THUER H. THUER SWITALA SWITALA 2019-07-01 14:00 T5
E TACHOIRE TACHOIRE KIM D.H. KIM D.H. 2019-07-01 14:00 T6
F G. RODRIGUES G. RODRIGUES POVES PEREZ POVES PEREZ 2019-07-01 14:00 T7
G MEVISSEN MEVISSEN ARANHA ARANHA 2019-07-01 14:00 T8
H COSTA COSTA SCHRAMM 2019-07-01 14:00 T1
I ARDASH ARDASH BARCA BARCA 2019-07-01 15:30 T2
J GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU LELIEVRE LELIEVRE 2019-07-01 15:30 T3
K BOTE BOTE ARGYROS ARGYROS 2019-07-01 15:30 T4
L FIGUEIREDO KIM J.S KIM J.S 2019-07-01 15:30 T5
M J. GARRIGA J. GARRIGA CUNHA CUNHA 2019-07-01 15:30 T6
N F. KORKMAZ F. KORKMAZ MAIA MAIA 2019-07-01 15:30 T7
O P. MAGNUSSEN TORRES 2019-07-01 15:30 T8
P LOEWE LOEWE J. BASTOS J. BASTOS 2019-07-01 15:30 T1
A WEISS WEISS ANTON 2019-07-01 17:00 T3
B MEUSEN MEUSEN SOTO 2019-07-01 17:00 T4
C V. CETIN V. CETIN J. RIOTTO J. RIOTTO 2019-07-01 17:00 T5
D H. THUER H. THUER DEVOGELAERE DEVOGELAERE 2019-07-01 17:00 T6
E TACHOIRE TACHOIRE KIM J.T. KIM J.T. 2019-07-01 17:00 T7
F G. RODRIGUES G. RODRIGUES ANDALUZ ANTON ANDALUZ ANTON 2019-07-01 17:00 T8
G MEVISSEN MEVISSEN SANTOS OLIVEIRA SANTOS OLIVEIRA 2019-07-01 17:00 T1
H COSTA COSTA BOUERDICK BOUERDICK 2019-07-01 17:00 T2
I ARDASH ARDASH RIIBER 2019-07-01 18:30 T3
J GUNDOGDU GUNDOGDU REVERCHON REVERCHON 2019-07-01 18:30 T4
K BOTE BOTE MALSERT 2019-07-01 18:30 T5
L FIGUEIREDO CHO S.H CHO S.H 2019-07-01 18:30 T6
M J. GARRIGA J. GARRIGA ESCUDEIRO ESCUDEIRO 2019-07-01 18:30 T7
N F. KORKMAZ F. KORKMAZ RIQUART RIQUART 2019-07-01 18:30 T8
O P. MAGNUSSEN COSTA COSTA 2019-07-01 18:30 T1
P LOEWE LOEWE HORTA HORTA 2019-07-01 18:30 T2