Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

BLANKENBERGE World Cup 3-Cushion / BLANKENBERGE

Schedule - PPPQ

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
A GELLNER GELLNER CORDARO CORDARO 2019-06-17 11:00 T4
B JENSEN JENSEN KIM D.H. KIM D.H. 2019-06-17 11:00 T2
C VAN HAVERE VAN HAVERE MEYLEMANS 2019-06-17 11:00 T3
D P. DE BACKER P. DE BACKER CEULEMANS.B CEULEMANS.B 2019-06-17 11:00 T1
E CHRISTIANI CHRISTIANI TRUONG 2019-06-17 11:00 T5
F ANDALUZ ANTON ANDALUZ ANTON PINEDA PINEDA 2019-06-17 11:00 T6
G BASTUNALI BASTUNALI KIM J.T. KIM J.T. 2019-06-17 11:00 T7
H KOKOLOGIANNIS KOKOLOGIANNIS HOMMERING 2019-06-17 11:00 T8
I SAVER SAVER MENHEER 2019-06-17 12:30 T1
J WILKOWSKI WILKOWSKI ÖZDEMIR 2019-06-17 12:30 T2
K BACK MALSERT 2019-06-17 12:30 T3
L VAN ETTEN MEKES 2019-06-17 12:30 T4
M GEYSEN GEYSEN DRIESSEN 2019-06-17 12:30 T5
N CELEN CELEN GOEKMEN GOEKMEN 2019-06-17 12:30 T6
O COENEN COENEN VAN HEES VAN HEES 2019-06-17 12:30 T7
P J. BASTOS J. BASTOS KRIJNEN 2019-06-17 12:30 T8
A V. CETIN V. CETIN CORDARO CORDARO 2019-06-17 14:00 T2
B DEVOGELAERE DEVOGELAERE JENSEN JENSEN 2019-06-17 14:00 T3
C HAMBALKOVA HAMBALKOVA MEYLEMANS 2019-06-17 14:00 T4
D PICHLER CEULEMANS.B CEULEMANS.B 2019-06-17 14:00 T5
E TACHOIRE TACHOIRE TRUONG 2019-06-17 14:00 T6
F SWITALA SWITALA PINEDA PINEDA 2019-06-17 14:00 T7
G MIATTON MIATTON BASTUNALI BASTUNALI 2019-06-17 14:00 T8
H WILLEMS WILLEMS KOKOLOGIANNIS KOKOLOGIANNIS 2019-06-17 14:00 T1
I DE BONDT DE BONDT SAVER SAVER 2019-06-17 15:30 T2
J LEYS LEYS ÖZDEMIR 2019-06-17 15:30 T3
K JANSSEN JANSSEN MALSERT 2019-06-17 15:30 T4
L DE JAEGER DE JAEGER VAN ETTEN 2019-06-17 15:30 T5
M KIM J.S KIM J.S DRIESSEN 2019-06-17 15:30 T6
N MOULOS MOULOS CELEN CELEN 2019-06-17 15:30 T7
O B.DALLINGA B.DALLINGA COENEN COENEN 2019-06-17 15:30 T8
P F. KORKMAZ F. KORKMAZ J. BASTOS J. BASTOS 2019-06-17 15:30 T1
A V. CETIN V. CETIN GELLNER GELLNER 2019-06-17 17:00 T3
B DEVOGELAERE DEVOGELAERE KIM D.H. KIM D.H. 2019-06-17 17:00 T4
C HAMBALKOVA HAMBALKOVA VAN HAVERE VAN HAVERE 2019-06-17 17:00 T5
D PICHLER P. DE BACKER P. DE BACKER 2019-06-17 17:00 T6
E TACHOIRE TACHOIRE CHRISTIANI CHRISTIANI 2019-06-17 17:00 T7
F SWITALA SWITALA ANDALUZ ANTON ANDALUZ ANTON 2019-06-17 17:00 T8
G MIATTON MIATTON KIM J.T. KIM J.T. 2019-06-17 17:00 T1
H WILLEMS WILLEMS HOMMERING 2019-06-17 17:00 T2
I DE BONDT DE BONDT MENHEER 2019-06-17 18:30 T3
J LEYS LEYS WILKOWSKI WILKOWSKI 2019-06-17 18:30 T4
K JANSSEN JANSSEN BACK 2019-06-17 18:30 T5
L DE JAEGER DE JAEGER MEKES 2019-06-17 18:30 T6
M KIM J.S KIM J.S GEYSEN GEYSEN 2019-06-17 18:30 T7
N MOULOS MOULOS GOEKMEN GOEKMEN 2019-06-17 18:30 T8
O B.DALLINGA B.DALLINGA VAN HEES VAN HEES 2019-06-17 18:30 T1
P F. KORKMAZ F. KORKMAZ KRIJNEN 2019-06-17 18:30 T2